Go Back   Rage3D » Rage3D Discussion Area » Gaming and Computing Forums » PC Gaming
Rage3D Subscribe Register FAQ Members List Calendar Mark Forums Read

PC Gaming Discuss all PC games, past and present. Talk about your favorite games, share tips and strategies, and anything else relating to computer games.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:50 AM   #3181
Advertisement (Guests Only)

Login or Register to remove this ad
Evileh
Keep your pimp hip strong
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: United States Springfield, Illinois
Posts: 8,527
Evileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete stranger


Default

__________________
Battlefield 2 Stats
Battlefield 2142 Stats
Battlefield Bad Company 2 Stats
Battlefield 3 Stats
Xfire evilgenius84
Xbox Live Gamer's Tag: Evileh

Sittal on BF2142 "
wtf. seriously. this has got to be the worst game i have EVER played. far worse than left behind."
Evileh is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:54 AM   #3182
night
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: houston
Posts: 10,656
night can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultynight can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

__________________
However, I am in the extreme minority, and I understand that there is something fundamentally wrong with me
night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:55 AM   #3183
Evileh
Keep your pimp hip strong
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: United States Springfield, Illinois
Posts: 8,527
Evileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete strangerEvileh once held a door open for a complete stranger


Default

One website thinks that you might be restricted to Koren servers only when it does release tomorrow morning. If I do this now, what do you guys think will happen?
__________________
Battlefield 2 Stats
Battlefield 2142 Stats
Battlefield Bad Company 2 Stats
Battlefield 3 Stats
Xfire evilgenius84
Xbox Live Gamer's Tag: Evileh

Sittal on BF2142 "
wtf. seriously. this has got to be the worst game i have EVER played. far worse than left behind."
Evileh is offline   Reply With Quote
Advertisement (Guests Only)
Login or Register to remove this ad
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:55 AM   #3184
night
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: houston
Posts: 10,656
night can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultynight can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

Dunno, that's why i'm not upset about not doing it. I'd rather not push my luck
__________________
However, I am in the extreme minority, and I understand that there is something fundamentally wrong with me
night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:57 AM   #3185
m4trix
Banned
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Denmark Denmark
Posts: 720
m4trix is still being judged by the masses


Default

Just played on a Danish server. Unlocked using hidemyass korean vpn

After unluck just disconnect vpn and all works

Battlelog also running fine
m4trix is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 11:58 AM   #3186
Mangler
PC
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 19,429
Mangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single bound


Default

Why would you be restricted to korean servers, you are just bypassing the securom release check on the .exe.
Mangler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:07 PM   #3187
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default










getting 60fps+ at 1920x1080 ultra settings 4xmsaa
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:22 PM   #3188
night
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: houston
Posts: 10,656
night can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultynight can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

hmm.. not bad framerate with AA. maybe my 560 won't do so bad, i don't typically use much AA. how much vram is it using?

of course multi will probably knock that down a chunk.
__________________
However, I am in the extreme minority, and I understand that there is something fundamentally wrong with me
night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:24 PM   #3189
acroig
Master Troll
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Manches Troll Master of Manchesville
Posts: 41,719
acroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by night View Post
hmm.. not bad framerate with AA. maybe my 560 won't do so bad, i don't typically use much AA. how much vram is it using?
Dave's got 570s in SLI though.
__________________
By your retarded posts i can only conclude you haven't been spanked enough.

yoz
acroig is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:29 PM   #3190
Gerard
Rage3D Veteran
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 1,442
Gerard is still being judged by the masses


Default

Some eyefinity pics i took, had to disable HBAO to get it really playable, with it on it was hovering around 20ish fps.

http://homepage.ntlworld.com/gerald.marley/BF3/
Gerard is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:37 PM   #3191
night
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: houston
Posts: 10,656
night can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultynight can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by acroig View Post
Dave's got 570s in SLI though.

ya, but i'm accounting for not quite ultra and less or no aa for me. I'm also perfectly happy in the 40 fps range.

Dave, i assume that was with the new drivers?
has anyone run this with old drivers just to see if the new drivers actually did anything?
__________________
However, I am in the extreme minority, and I understand that there is something fundamentally wrong with me
night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:37 PM   #3192
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by night View Post
hmm.. not bad framerate with AA. maybe my 560 won't do so bad, i don't typically use much AA. how much vram is it using?

of course multi will probably knock that down a chunk.
its close to capping my vram. 1200MB. framerate bounces between 60 and 90fps.

edit: yes new drivers
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:39 PM   #3193
Mangler
PC
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 19,429
Mangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single bound


Default

It's a shame that this game did not hit the vram limit of the 570, as it is now, the 570 does not have to respect the authority of the 480.
Mangler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:46 PM   #3194
Fuku2
Metal Guitarist
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Canada Brentwood Bay, B.C.
Posts: 12,367
Fuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badges


Default

You dirty whores. Playing already.
I have 2 570's as well.
__________________
I have nothing witty to say.
Fuku2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:47 PM   #3195
ukHazard
Radeon Northern Islands
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: United States Boston, MA
Posts: 2,186
ukHazard is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Evileh View Post
One website thinks that you might be restricted to Koren servers only when it does release tomorrow morning. If I do this now, what do you guys think will happen?
yeNo way whatsover. The VPN thing is for bypassing the release date check only, as aforementioned.
__________________
CS-Nation
ukHazard is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:49 PM   #3196
Danny Nissan
high quality troll
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Sweden Sweden
Posts: 4,015
Danny Nissan can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultyDanny Nissan can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

I hope it runs good enough on a HD4890. Anyone have anything similair and tested the game? HD5850/HD5830?

I want my hd4890 to last until the HD7/gtx6 (or whatever the names will be) series are out and i´ll get one of the powerful models but i am going to play alot of BF3 on the 4890 so... hmm...
__________________
ASUS PG279Q | ASUS Strix GTX 1080 Ti OC 2025MHz/12.2GHz | Intel i7 3770K 4.7GHz [Noctua NH-U12P SE2] | 2x8GB G.Skill TridentX DDR3-2400 10-12-12-31-1T | Fractal Design R4 | Be Quiet! Straight Power CM E9 580W | ASUS Maximus V Gene | SteelSeries Rival 310 | Qpad MK-50 | Sennheiser HD-555 | SupremeFX III | Samsung 850 Evo 250GB + 840 Evo 250GB | WD Caviar Black 1TB | Windows 10 Professional

iPhone 8 Plus
Danny Nissan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:52 PM   #3197
VW_Factor
ÜBERVERBOTEN!
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Germany Leesburg, GA
Posts: 21,723
VW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwardsVW_Factor can recite pi backwards


Default

Someone PM me some help with the free VPN stuff please?
__________________
Quote:
Originally Posted by Redeemed
Granted, this is coming from the fella' who's had over 1,000lbs of bucking muscle under neath him.
Quote:
Originally Posted by John Smith
"Fail" = verb "Failure" = noun
VW_Factor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:53 PM   #3198
Fuku2
Metal Guitarist
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Canada Brentwood Bay, B.C.
Posts: 12,367
Fuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badgesFuku2 doesn't need no stinkin' badges


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Danny Nissan View Post
I hope it runs good enough on a HD4890. Anyone have anything similair and tested the game? HD5850/HD5830?

I want my hd4890 to last until the HD7/gtx6 (or whatever the names will be) series are out and i´ll get one of the powerful models but i am going to play alot of BF3 on the 4890 so... hmm...
Seems like it's comparable to my GTX 275 in my other computer. I was getting about 30 fps with that and a Q6600 in Bad Company 2. Expect the same with BF3 I would guess.
__________________
I have nothing witty to say.

Last edited by Fuku2 : Oct 24, 2011 at 12:56 PM.
Fuku2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:57 PM   #3199
night
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: houston
Posts: 10,656
night can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultynight can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by VW_Factor View Post
Someone PM me some help with the free VPN stuff please?
.
__________________
However, I am in the extreme minority, and I understand that there is something fundamentally wrong with me
night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 12:58 PM   #3200
Danny Nissan
high quality troll
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Sweden Sweden
Posts: 4,015
Danny Nissan can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficultyDanny Nissan can beat 'Minesweeper' on any difficulty


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Fuku2 View Post
Seems like it's comparable to my GTX 275 in my other computer. I was getting about 30 fps with that and a Q6600 in Bad Company 2.
On highest settings i guess? At low in BC2 i get 150fps on a full server at 1920X1200. On high, 16xAF i get 60-80ish. HBAO and MSAA took down fps quite a bit (and caused mouselag, at least HBAO did).

My worry comes from the BF3 beta, on lowest settings i was still only getting 45ish fps mostly. It wasn´t smooth at all, only when fps was like 70+ did the game feel somewhat smooth.
__________________
ASUS PG279Q | ASUS Strix GTX 1080 Ti OC 2025MHz/12.2GHz | Intel i7 3770K 4.7GHz [Noctua NH-U12P SE2] | 2x8GB G.Skill TridentX DDR3-2400 10-12-12-31-1T | Fractal Design R4 | Be Quiet! Straight Power CM E9 580W | ASUS Maximus V Gene | SteelSeries Rival 310 | Qpad MK-50 | Sennheiser HD-555 | SupremeFX III | Samsung 850 Evo 250GB + 840 Evo 250GB | WD Caviar Black 1TB | Windows 10 Professional

iPhone 8 Plus
Danny Nissan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:06 PM   #3201
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default

screenshots with fps meter:











as for vpn:

go into internet explorer, options, connections, lan settings.

203.232.208.116 8080

when i did it i closed origin. set that vpn up. opened origin, set to offline mode, launched bf3. played some single player, closed bf3. then deleted the vpn. restarted origin, and headed straight into multiplayer without issue.
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:07 PM   #3202
Stoned Bob
Radeon Volcanic Islands
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Netherlands Amsterdam
Posts: 3,781
Stoned Bob is still being judged by the masses


Default

Love the commo rose without ammo/medic support

Stoned Bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:08 PM   #3203
acroig
Master Troll
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Manches Troll Master of Manchesville
Posts: 41,719
acroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Default

Dave, give us your thoughts on the SP so far. You like?
__________________
By your retarded posts i can only conclude you haven't been spanked enough.

yoz
acroig is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:09 PM   #3204
Mangler
PC
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 19,429
Mangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single boundMangler can leap small-ish buildings in a single bound


Default

Dave, did you notice any visual improvements in the multiplayer?

Or is it on the same level as the beta?
Mangler is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:09 PM   #3205
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by acroig View Post
Dave, give us your thoughts on the SP so far. You like?
so far i like very much. i havent played much of it as when i saw multiplayer was working i headed straight for caspian border 64 player server
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:11 PM   #3206
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mangler View Post
Dave, did you notice any visual improvements in the multiplayer?

Or is it on the same level as the beta?
it seems slightly higher than beta. performance is around the same though
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:13 PM   #3207
acroig
Master Troll
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Manches Troll Master of Manchesville
Posts: 41,719
acroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialacroig is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dave View Post
so far i like very much. i havent played much of it as when i saw multiplayer was working i headed straight for caspian border 64 player server
I bet! Thanks.
__________________
By your retarded posts i can only conclude you haven't been spanked enough.

yoz
acroig is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:14 PM   #3208
Dave
Radeon Arctic Islands
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Dave Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 21,149
Dave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dialDave is on Chuck Norris' speed-dial


Subscriber
Default

note: i want an empty server where i can explore the maps and figure out where everything is. getting my ass raped
Dave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:23 PM   #3209
Saggypoo
Fun Police
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 3,193
Saggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badgesSaggypoo doesn't need no stinkin' badges


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dave View Post
as for vpn:

go into internet explorer, options, connections, lan settings.

203.232.208.116 8080

when i did it i closed origin. set that vpn up. opened origin, set to offline mode, launched bf3. played some single player, closed bf3. then deleted the vpn. restarted origin, and headed straight into multiplayer without issue.


I failed hard at the beginning and kept falling off of the train.
Saggypoo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 24, 2011, 01:28 PM   #3210
H001iGAN
Orzysz
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: United States Long Island, NY
Posts: 3,694
H001iGAN is still being judged by the masses


Default

would I be able to get 60 fps constant gameplay on ultra settings with 4xaa @ 2560x1600 with my PC? (1500mb 580's btw) anyone try @ 1600P? I'm on the fence about buying this game mainly because I don't think I can run it maxed out and the parts that can are not out yet.
H001iGAN is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Battlefield 3 JesterOnYer6 PC Gaming 2 Mar 29, 2011 02:07 AM
Battlefield Pirates 2 - Battlefield 2 mod Pirate Neilsouth PC Gaming 10 Sep 22, 2007 10:03 AM
Planet Battlefield - Battlefield 2 Preview (Excellent) Chubz PC Gaming 17 May 14, 2005 01:51 AM
::: Battlefield 2 ::: RevolutioniZed PC Gaming 11 Feb 24, 2005 08:54 PM
Which Battlefield mod... 311Sam PC Gaming 18 Mar 7, 2004 03:48 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:07 PM.



Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.5
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
All trademarks used are properties of their respective owners. Copyright ©1998-2011 Rage3D.com
Links monetized by VigLink