Go Back   Rage3D » Rage3D Discussion Area » Archived Discussions » Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking
Rage3D Subscribe Register FAQ Members List Calendar Mark Forums Read

Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking Discuss Radeon tweaking, modding, and overclocking practices. Want to post your benchmarks scores? This is the place!

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old Jul 18, 2004, 09:38 PM   #181
Advertisement (Guests Only)

Login or Register to remove this ad
5150 Joker
Radeon Southern Islands
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: United States Scottsdale, AZ
Posts: 2,791
5150 Joker is still being judged by the masses


Default

I just ordered a gigabyte x800 pro VIVO and I'm hoping it comes with all 16 pipes unlocked like some of the guys here are reporting. Can't wait till it arrives...
__________________
CLICK FOR MY HEATWARE!

Desktop: Corsair C70 Vengeance | ASUS Maximus V Formula | Intel [email protected] GHz | EVGA SC Geforce GTX TITAN SLI | 16 GB Corsair Vengeance 2133 MHz | Corsair H100i | Corsair AX1200i PSU | Samsung PM 840 500 GB + 1 TB Seagate 7200 RPM | CM Storm Cherry MX Blue |
Display:LG 27EA83-D (LOVE IT!)
5150 Joker is offline  
Old Jul 18, 2004, 10:00 PM   #182
Mister_Frosty
Rip-Roarin-Rdy-to-Rock
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 63
Mister_Frosty is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Davekap
Sapphire x800 Pro VIVO at this link. Cheapest price I can find anywhere so I suggest it since I was looking all over for someone else's suggestion.

http://www.mypcgoodies.com/mypcg/c_c...t.asp?type=942

Once it reaches my door, I'll probably be asking this thread how the Sapphire soft-modding works. :-)

thx for the link. I noticed that there are 2 cards listed there. "Sapphire ATI Radeon X800 Pro" for $439.00 and "Sapphire ATI Radeon X800 XT" for $435.30. The product numbers are "AT100X800P-1" and "AT100X800P-V" respectively. Now the second card does have 16 pipes, while the first has only 12, but I dont think it is really an XT... at least not at $435 when an x800 XT is closer to $600+ everywhere else.

Is this card an XT or a Pro with 16 pipes open?
Is there a way to tell if it is the 1.6ns ram?
Is the second card VIVO?
Does anyone recommend another brand over Sapphire?
(I currently have a Sapphire 9700 Pro)


thx,
frost
__________________
--frost
windows xp sp1 - ACPI
amd 2700 333 (unmodified) 10x215 SLK-800 + YS Tech 70mm
nf7-s rev 2.0, bios 19, nForce 3.13
HIS IceQ II x800 pro, Omega_2558_7z, DirectX 9.0b
2x512 ocz pc3500 el-ddr @ 6/6 11-2-2-2
Integrated NIC, SoundStorm, 40gb ibm 60gxp hd, Lite-On 52x CDRW, Lian Li PC60 Mid-Tower w/ Enermax 431 Watt
Razer BoomSlang 2000 Mouse(USB), Logitech Elite Keyboard(USB)
voltages: cpu=1.825v, ddr=2.8v, chipset=1.7v, agp=1.5v
Benches: 3dmark2001=18,068 ut2003 bench @ 1024x768 fly=213, bot=73
Mister_Frosty is offline  
Old Jul 18, 2004, 11:23 PM   #183
Davekap
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 16
Davekap is still being judged by the masses


Default

Yes, I bought the second card, the XT. When you do so, it comes up telling you you're purchasing an x800 Pro VIVO. What I think the site is doing is flashing the BIOS making them into XTs and selling them as such, but I'm not completely sure. I do know, however, that the Pro listed on that same page, is NOT a VIVO card, so make sure NOT to get the Pro, but the XT. I'll answer your questions even though I honestly don't know the true answers.

This is all assuming that what I've bought is
http://www.sapphiretech.com/vga/x800-pro.asp VIVO and with the hack already on.

Is this card an XT or a Pro with 16 pipes open?

Pro with 16 pipes I believe.

Is there a way to tell if it is the 1.6ns ram?

I have no idea.

It is 1.6ns ram.

It should be. I don't know why it wouldn't be.

Is the second card VIVO?

Yes, the second card is the VIVO while the first card is not.

Does anyone recommend another brand over Sapphire?

I see a lot of people buying the 3D Club ones, but they're European and overpriced.

Last edited by Davekap : Jul 18, 2004 at 11:27 PM.
Davekap is offline  
Advertisement (Guests Only)
Login or Register to remove this ad
Old Jul 19, 2004, 05:22 AM   #184
babyelf
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 23
babyelf is still being judged by the masses


Default

hey guys

Just got my Gecube x800pro VIVO.. i'm in australia.. it's got 1.6ns ram and rage theatre chip on it..

wish me luck..

btw.. if i remove the heatsink will it void my warranty?
babyelf is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 08:15 AM   #185
Darkoz
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Australia
Posts: 26
Darkoz is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Davekap
Yes, I bought the second card, the XT. When you do so, it comes up telling you you're purchasing an x800 Pro VIVO. What I think the site is doing is flashing the BIOS making them into XTs and selling them as such, but I'm not completely sure.

Is there a way to tell if it is the 1.6ns ram?
Firstly, if they are selling flashed Pros and advertising them as XTs, then what they are doing is ILLEGAL.
And secondly, you can check to see what type of RAM the card has by checking the printed number on the chip itself. The last two digits will either be 20 (2.0ns) or 16 (1.6ns)
Darkoz is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:01 AM   #186
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

How many of you have done this with the Powercolor X800 Pro VIVO?? I've had one since the first of july but havn't had enough balls to do it. I can confirm I have 1.6ns memory and a Rage Theater chip.
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:20 AM   #187
ZeroDamage
Gigabye Windforce R290
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: United States Virginia
Posts: 739
ZeroDamage is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mister_Frosty
thx for the link. I noticed that there are 2 cards listed there. "Sapphire ATI Radeon X800 Pro" for $439.00 and "Sapphire ATI Radeon X800 XT" for $435.30. The product numbers are "AT100X800P-1" and "AT100X800P-V" respectively. Now the second card does have 16 pipes, while the first has only 12, but I dont think it is really an XT... at least not at $435 when an x800 XT is closer to $600+ everywhere else.

Is this card an XT or a Pro with 16 pipes open?
Is there a way to tell if it is the 1.6ns ram?
Is the second card VIVO?
Does anyone recommend another brand over Sapphire?
(I currently have a Sapphire 9700 Pro)


thx,
frost
I would recommend you stay away from such a site.
__________________
Beta Tester. Former tool.

Heatware
ZeroDamage is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:40 AM   #188
Mister_Frosty
Rip-Roarin-Rdy-to-Rock
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 63
Mister_Frosty is still being judged by the masses


Default

I also wonder why the first card (12 pipe non-vivo @ $439) is more expensive than the second card (16 pipe vivo $435).
__________________
--frost
windows xp sp1 - ACPI
amd 2700 333 (unmodified) 10x215 SLK-800 + YS Tech 70mm
nf7-s rev 2.0, bios 19, nForce 3.13
HIS IceQ II x800 pro, Omega_2558_7z, DirectX 9.0b
2x512 ocz pc3500 el-ddr @ 6/6 11-2-2-2
Integrated NIC, SoundStorm, 40gb ibm 60gxp hd, Lite-On 52x CDRW, Lian Li PC60 Mid-Tower w/ Enermax 431 Watt
Razer BoomSlang 2000 Mouse(USB), Logitech Elite Keyboard(USB)
voltages: cpu=1.825v, ddr=2.8v, chipset=1.7v, agp=1.5v
Benches: 3dmark2001=18,068 ut2003 bench @ 1024x768 fly=213, bot=73
Mister_Frosty is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:42 AM   #189
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

probably because its not a real XT and only cost them the price of the Pro ViVO, which means sell it for less, and get more customers, which means more money in the long run.
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:47 AM   #190
EasterEEL
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 19
EasterEEL is still being judged by the masses


Default

With an X800 vivo with 12 pipes, how is it determined which 4 pipes are closed by the bios? If they closed following ATI quality control then surely they must differ from card to card?

I have found that once the Gigabyte bios is applied 16 pipes are enabled no matter what subsequent bios is then applied (including the original). Therefore if opening up 16 pipes causes a problem, is there anyway after flashing back the original bios to return to 12 pipes? How would you ensure the same 4 pipes opened up are then closed?

One possible explanation is that the vivo cards always contain 16 working pipes and the bios just disable 4. And that chips used on non vivo cards have a laser cut which varies to specifically disable the failed 4 pipes?

regards....EasterEEL
EasterEEL is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 10:53 AM   #191
highpingdrifter
Radeon Northern Islands
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: United Kingdom England,north east
Posts: 2,133
highpingdrifter is still being judged by the masses


Default

if i remember rightly you can return to 12 pipes by using your origional bios with the gigabyte flash util
__________________
asus p5n32-e sli
intel core duo e6700 @ 3.4Ghz
BFG 8800GTX OC
2Gb Geil PC6400
samsung 226BW 22" widescreen
zalman cnps9500at
on board audio
Maxtor 250Gb sata
samsund dvd-rw light scribe
enermax liberty 500W
highpingdrifter is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 11:41 AM   #192
Mister_Frosty
Rip-Roarin-Rdy-to-Rock
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 63
Mister_Frosty is still being judged by the masses


Default

but wouldnt a x800 pro vivo cost more than a x800 pro non-vivo ?.. and yet it is $4 less? just seems wierd.

anyone have an opinion on visiontek x800 pro? I am interested in visiontek for their lifetime warranty. my sapphire 9700 pro has started freaking out with mutlicolored vertical bands and checkerboard effects. that is why I am looking to upgrade.. to replace it. It has this wierd effect even during boot up... on the bios screen. I pulled out the card and cleaned it with can-o-air cuz I thought maybe it was a heat issue due to dust buidl up, but it had no effect.
__________________
--frost
windows xp sp1 - ACPI
amd 2700 333 (unmodified) 10x215 SLK-800 + YS Tech 70mm
nf7-s rev 2.0, bios 19, nForce 3.13
HIS IceQ II x800 pro, Omega_2558_7z, DirectX 9.0b
2x512 ocz pc3500 el-ddr @ 6/6 11-2-2-2
Integrated NIC, SoundStorm, 40gb ibm 60gxp hd, Lite-On 52x CDRW, Lian Li PC60 Mid-Tower w/ Enermax 431 Watt
Razer BoomSlang 2000 Mouse(USB), Logitech Elite Keyboard(USB)
voltages: cpu=1.825v, ddr=2.8v, chipset=1.7v, agp=1.5v
Benches: 3dmark2001=18,068 ut2003 bench @ 1024x768 fly=213, bot=73
Mister_Frosty is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 11:48 AM   #193
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

well yes and no; the price of an X800 Pro is actually 399.. but the store needs profit, so the ViVo versions cant be that much more. Basically they're doing the "sell for cheap, get more customers" approach.
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 01:21 PM   #194
ZeroDamage
Gigabye Windforce R290
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: United States Virginia
Posts: 739
ZeroDamage is still being judged by the masses


Default

GameVE now has the Gigabyte X800 Pro Vivo retail available. GAMEVE

I have to say that their policy on shipping only to your billing address sucks and their customer support are rude.
__________________
Beta Tester. Former tool.

Heatware
ZeroDamage is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 01:38 PM   #195
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

I've been scanning around and digging around the X800 Pro ViVo to XT softmod. I've got a few questions:

1)Is the GigaByte XT Bios XTPE or just XT (I'm assuming XTPE because XTs havn't been release yet)

2)If my card rejects the 16 pipelines, would it be possible flash back to my old bios with the Gigabyte flasher (im hearing the other tool doesn't write over the # of pipelines) or will I be screwed??

3)I believe my card is safe and ready to do it;
There is a Rage Theater chip on board, Samsung 1.6ns memory and the device ID in ATiTool is 4A49 (i read somewhere about this device ID being a determining factor for it (i also read it will be changed when you flash, of couse)). I overclocked to XTPE speeds and my temperatures barely changed, and it shows no artifacts, and i could have kept going, which i may.

temps at stock speeds : 40c idle/71c load
temps at XTPE speeds : 43c idle/71c load

the idle speed at XTPE speeds is very slowly making its way down to 40, drops one degree (like 44 to 43), argues a bit between the 2 (down to 43 back up, back down, back up) then goes steady at the lower temperature. Im running on the stock cooler with no RAM sinks (i may purchase later)

4) Do you think I should take the risk?
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 02:00 PM   #196
kali81
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 2
kali81 is still being judged by the masses


Default

I've done it and it all works fine. there are however possible problems, and here are the ones i know about


1. The best card for oc'ing to xt is Club3D ATI Radeon X800 Pro 256MB DDR3 VIVO TV-Out/DVI (AGP) as they seem to go way beyond xt speeds (some cores are getting up to 575mhz!!)

2. Most vivo pros wont run at xt speeds, so ppl use the gigabyte bios to unlock the pipes, and then go back to their orginal bios with all 16 pipes working

3. After installing the gigabyte bios, some ppl are finding that they are getting better results from other xt bioses, but you'll have to look that up

4. So far all sapphire cards have modded to 16 pipes but can rarely get to xt stock speeds

5. you will find that you cant oc the card so much using the xt mod, i think its a voltage prob.

Hope this all helps guys

Good luck
kali81 is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 03:01 PM   #197
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

vivo cards rarely hit XTPE speeds?? boy do i feel special, my powercolor hit xtpe speeds and can keep on going.
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 03:07 PM   #198
5150 Joker
Radeon Southern Islands
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: United States Scottsdale, AZ
Posts: 2,791
5150 Joker is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ZeroDamage
GameVE now has the Gigabyte X800 Pro Vivo retail available. GAMEVE

I have to say that their policy on shipping only to your billing address sucks and their customer support are rude.
I ordered mine from the last night and says they're already on back order. Said in stock when I ordered so they better not screw me.
__________________
CLICK FOR MY HEATWARE!

Desktop: Corsair C70 Vengeance | ASUS Maximus V Formula | Intel [email protected] GHz | EVGA SC Geforce GTX TITAN SLI | 16 GB Corsair Vengeance 2133 MHz | Corsair H100i | Corsair AX1200i PSU | Samsung PM 840 500 GB + 1 TB Seagate 7200 RPM | CM Storm Cherry MX Blue |
Display:LG 27EA83-D (LOVE IT!)
5150 Joker is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 04:02 PM   #199
ZeroDamage
Gigabye Windforce R290
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: United States Virginia
Posts: 739
ZeroDamage is still being judged by the masses


Default

From my understanding, if you flash back to your original Pro bios, you can OC better than if you stick with the Gigabyte Bios. I've seen this mentioned everywhere. I am sure it has to do with voltages and possibly RAM Timings.
__________________
Beta Tester. Former tool.

Heatware
ZeroDamage is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 04:08 PM   #200
Slater
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 7
Slater is still being judged by the masses


Default x800 help

Slater
hey i have a x800 pro vivo done sotmod and opend to 16 pipes
then i flashed back to x800xt samsunge biose.
ati tool i can get to 500 core and 550 mem iam wondering if flashing back to the x800pro biose would work better all i am realy trying to do is get is to run at xt stock speeds.
also iam running a regular case with no case fans, do i need a vidio card cooler to run 800xt speeds.
and would a coollance case help my system and card.
my card is runing anywere from 50 to 70 on temp case seems warm but it realy warm in my office.
I just want to run 520-560
system specs.
pent 4 3.0 pros.
p4g800-e deluxe motherboard
2 sticks corsar pro 4000 ram
soundplaster audigy 2zs sound card
x800pro softmoded
enermax 400 watt power supply
what should i be able to do with this system help please i can only get core to 500 and mem to 540 with x800xt biose seems like i could do more with this system.
Slater is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 04:16 PM   #201
Slater
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 7
Slater is still being judged by the masses


Default x800

mine is a sapphire x800 pro vivo
Slater is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 07:03 PM   #202
hamm3rhead
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 21
hamm3rhead is still being judged by the masses


Default Giga X800 Pro

Just reporting another Gigabyte X800 Pro VIVO that came with 16 pipes enabled. My memory tested upto 598.xx with atitool, core was 531.4.

Last edited by hamm3rhead : Jul 20, 2004 at 09:52 AM.
hamm3rhead is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 07:34 PM   #203
Davekap
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 16
Davekap is still being judged by the masses


Default

Slater I think that you're supposed to flash to the ATi BIOS, not the Samsung BIOS. Try that and report back.
Davekap is offline  
Old Jul 19, 2004, 09:58 PM   #204
The Death
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 25
The Death is still being judged by the masses


Default

Add me to the success list!! Worked like a charm!







and my ViVo works!
The Death is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 12:02 AM   #205
Davekap
Newbie
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 16
Davekap is still being judged by the masses


Default

The Death: What brand? Good job!
Davekap is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 02:24 AM   #206
-is2-
Newbie
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: -FIN-
Posts: 4
-is2- is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Slater
Slater
hey i have a x800 pro vivo done sotmod and opend to 16 pipes
then i flashed back to x800xt samsunge biose.
ati tool i can get to 500 core and 550 mem iam wondering if flashing back to the x800pro biose would work better all i am realy trying to do is get is to run at xt stock speeds.
First: Get some airflow in your case.
Second: Do the pencil mod to increase core voltage. So did I(couldn't reach XT core clocks either).
Third: Enjoy your new X800 XT PE!!
-is2- is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 03:27 AM   #207
WaterSign
Radeon R200
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 78
WaterSign is still being judged by the masses


Default

I've got the extra pipes on my PowerColor X800 Pro VIVO unlocked! Woohoo! I'm experiencing a few crashes playing card-intensive games (Far Cry) for long periods of time. I've clocked the core/mem both down to ~500 and still have the occasional hiccup.

Any suggestions would be TOTALLY AWESOME, PLEASE! (c;

WaterSign
WaterSign is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 03:34 AM   #208
koldphuzion
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: UK
Posts: 37
koldphuzion is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by WaterSign
I've got the extra pipes on my PowerColor X800 Pro VIVO unlocked! Woohoo! I'm experiencing a few crashes playing card-intensive games (Far Cry) for long periods of time. I've clocked the core/mem both down to ~500 and still have the occasional hiccup.

Any suggestions would be TOTALLY AWESOME, PLEASE! (c;

WaterSign
Have you flashed to the ATIX800XT bios or are you still on the Gigabyte bios?
Try doing the pencil mod to increase your voltage to the memory? http://www.vr-zone.com/?i=817&s=1
What version of the cat drivers are you using? Try going doing a hybrid of the drivers. Cat WDM 4.6 and Driver 4.7 using manual/custom install. Make sure you have got rid of all the Cat drivers before doing this though, then install 4.6 first then only install the drivers section of 4.7, not the WDM 4.7.
Possibly flash back to your backup X800Pro bios, it wont re-lock the 4 pipes.
Make sure you have enough cooling and fine tune your clock speeds.

My 3D Mark 2003 results at the moment are:
Core 519mhz
Mem 552mhz
11486.
__________________
©KoldPhuzion2ºº5®™

AMD 64 3200+ Winnie -Arctic Silver V compound -Zalman CNPS7000B-CU Super Flower Cooler
ASUS A8V Deluxe rev 2, 1gig Dual TwinMoss pc3700
Powercolor X800Pro VIVO> X800XT PE (mem 1.6ns) -Omega (5.7) -16 pipes -Arctic Silver V compound -Artic Cooler Rev.4 -clock speeds c581/m607 -temp 37/65 -pencil vmod 3D Marks 2003 : 12523. 2005: 6612
Creative Audigy 2 ZS
200gb SATA -120gig SATA backup
NEC ND3500 16x DVD+-RW Dual Layer ReWriter
Plextor DVDRom
XP Pro Corp SP2 DirectX 9.0c
Thermaltake XaserIII
Tagam 480w PSU

Last edited by koldphuzion : Jul 20, 2004 at 05:34 AM. Reason: want to put more ideas/suggestions in.
koldphuzion is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 06:40 AM   #209
spyre
ATI Beta Tester
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: United Kingdom England
Posts: 18,438
spyre is still being judged by the masses


Default

Can someone please email me the unpacked version of the XT PE BIOS as I dont have a floppy disk drive these days

Thanks
__________________
I do work for AMD
AMD/ATI Beta Tester
spyre is offline  
Old Jul 20, 2004, 07:16 AM   #210
GazC
Radeon R300
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Uk
Posts: 192
GazC is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by spyre
Can someone please email me the unpacked version of the XT PE BIOS as I dont have a floppy disk drive these days

Thanks

YHEM
GazC is offline  
 


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
GeCube x800 XTPE VIVO or any x800 XL...??? DrScouse AMD Radeon Discussion and Support 1 Oct 30, 2005 05:28 PM
radeon x800 PRO and x800 xt PE no longer sold on ati.com, whats going on SimsKiller AMD Radeon Discussion and Support 2 Dec 23, 2004 03:26 PM
Help: TOXIC x800 PRO VIVO --> x800 XT Softmod Question Esoterik Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking 4 Nov 15, 2004 01:01 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:57 AM.



Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.5
Copyright ©2000 - 2022, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
All trademarks used are properties of their respective owners. Copyright ©1998-2011 Rage3D.com
Links monetized by VigLink