Go Back   Rage3D » Rage3D Discussion Area » Archived Discussions » Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking
Rage3D Subscribe Register FAQ Members List Calendar Mark Forums Read

Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking Discuss Radeon tweaking, modding, and overclocking practices. Want to post your benchmarks scores? This is the place!

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old Jan 31, 2005, 03:14 PM   #1141
Advertisement (Guests Only)

Login or Register to remove this ad
Roy D Mercer
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 15
Roy D Mercer is still being judged by the masses


Default

Still trying to find anyone brave enough to try it on the Celestica.
__________________
AN8 32X (bios 13)
FX-55
Thermaltake Vocano 11 (Remove the fan grill)
Arctic silver 5
PC Power & Cooling Silencer 750
2 gig OCZ Platinum dual channel
Nvidia 7900 gs x2 SLI
2 wd 36 gig raptors SATA raid 0
IDE WD 150 Gig back up
X-FI Platinum
Thermaltake Xaser 3 full tower
9 case fans
Win Xp home/SP 2
Roy D Mercer is offline  
Old Feb 1, 2005, 01:13 AM   #1142
Rob80
Radeon R200
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Great White North
Posts: 88
Rob80 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Not a single VIVO has thus far been shown to have defective pipes, I think his is just a case of a bad overclocking chip.


Mine has. I flashed my card to XT-PE, XT and 16p Pro stock speeds and I got square blocks going up the screen every time. AND if anyone is wondering, I do have a Sapphire VIVO. (Rage theatre chip, yellow connector & 1.6ns ram ~ it's a VIVO). My card works good though. It can overclock to 550/590 ~ no problem! (SO I know I can't complain) ---> It just can't do 16p. I love the card, I'm just a little upset that so many people can get 16p out of it.
__________________
Asus A8V Deluxe Rev.2 | Opteron 148 (OC to 2.81) | Enermax EG465P-VE 460 Watt Power Supply | 5 Hardrives = 810GB (80, 250 & 3 x 160) | ATi Radeon X850 PRO XTPE O/C:567/1200| Zalman VF700-CU| 2048mb of Mushkin XP Extreme | Creative Sound Blaster AUDIGY ZS Platinum | Creative I-Trigue L3500 2.1 Speakers | LG 32x10x40x CD-R/RW - 16x DVD Drive Combo Drive | HP dvd740i with LightScribe | Mitsumi 1.44MB Floppy Drive 7-in-1 Card Reader| Zalman CNPS7000A-AlCu CPU Cooler | Vantec NXP-201 Fan Controller | LIAN-LI PC65U 18IN Black Case | CanoScan N656U Flatbed Scanner | HP Photosmart 8150 Printer | NEC MultiSync FE991SB 19” CRT Monitor | Logitech Cordless MX Duo| Windows XP SP2
Rob80 is offline  
Old Feb 1, 2005, 03:17 AM   #1143
HH_Quazi
Radeon R420
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 226
HH_Quazi is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Rob80
Mine has. I flashed my card to XT-PE, XT and 16p Pro stock speeds and I got square blocks going up the screen every time. AND if anyone is wondering, I do have a Sapphire VIVO. (Rage theatre chip, yellow connector & 1.6ns ram ~ it's a VIVO). My card works good though. It can overclock to 550/590 ~ no problem! (SO I know I can't complain) ---> It just can't do 16p. I love the card, I'm just a little upset that so many people can get 16p out of it.
Hey Rob80. M8, I have seen the difference that the 4 pipes brings to the table. They are worth about 400 points in a 3DMark03 benchmark run. Sounds like one of the pipes that were disabled from the factory turned out to be bad. That is just luck of the draw. But you really aren't missing much. I've ran them all on my mediocre system. Side by side, test after test, some flashed back and forth and throughly tested in each configuration. I've had retail XT PE's and flashed XT PE's side by side doing some testing and tinkering. Believe it or not, the best card that I owned out of the bunch was a non-VIVO X800Pro. With its 12 pipes and overclocked, it has outscored the oc'd flashed XT PE's and the retail oc'd XT PE's in that 3DMark03 bench test. I know that test doesn't say or tell it all, but it definately shows me something. So with speeds like you are getting, you should be happy. No need for crying.

If it is just the aggravation of knowing they are there, (the pipes), and you not being able to use them.....well, I feel ya. I'd probably cry too.
HH_Quazi is offline  
Advertisement (Guests Only)
Login or Register to remove this ad
Old Feb 2, 2005, 05:47 AM   #1144
c0s7
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 36
c0s7 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Hello, I was curious as to if it is possible to up the voltage of the card in the BIOS, or is that the AGP Slot only? Is it only possible to get more volts by a volt-mod, or have I been missing something the past few months.. Im still trying to find the best BIOS for my Toxic Sapphire x800 Pro w/ 16 Pipes 479/560 running the GIGABYTE BIOS currently, any ideas on either of these anyone?.. thanks for the help.
__________________
AMD Athlon 64 3200+ :: ASUS K8V Deluxe :: Toxic Sapphire x800 Pro 479/560 16 Pipes Catalyst 5.1 Idle 34°C/Full 50°C
Aquamark =
65,380 :: 3DMark05 = 5,695 :: 3DMark03 = 12.206 :: 3DMark01= 24,242 :: PCMark04 = 4,115 ( Outdated )
c0s7 is offline  
Old Feb 2, 2005, 07:18 AM   #1145
HH_Quazi
Radeon R420
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 226
HH_Quazi is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by c0s7
Hello, I was curious as to if it is possible to up the voltage of the card in the BIOS, or is that the AGP Slot only? Is it only possible to get more volts by a volt-mod, or have I been missing something the past few months.. Im still trying to find the best BIOS for my Toxic Sapphire x800 Pro w/ 16 Pipes 479/560 running the GIGABYTE BIOS currently, any ideas on either of these anyone?.. thanks for the help.
Increasing the voltage to the AGP slot does nothing for the voltage withing the card itself. Volt mods to the card itself will help you increase the clock speed. There is a volt mod for the core. And there is a volt mod for the memory. Myself? I use the pencil trick that is outlined in a sticky thread in these forums somewhere. I run the resistance on resistor R1597 down to 380 ohms. This generally gives my card(s) a voltage of 1.55v Seems like alot to some. Every X800 card I have owned has been able to handle this mod, and there have been several. Check this site out: http://imagevent.com/marginjohn/viperjohn About everything I have learned about volt modding these cards has come from me reading this mans posts in many threads in this and other forums. The pencil trick is a good way for a novice to be able to increase the core voltages without taking to big of a chance in killing the card. But the link above shows how it is done professionally. I am going to send him my XT PE to work on soon. And the best part of it all, is that is ever you want to go back stock, it is reversible. He has do it yourself kits, but you must be very good at soldering. Me? I am going to allow him to do it all. Pretty quick turn around time and when it gets back, it is set with no need to tweak any further, unless you want to. I will leave it set where he feels it is best for the longevity of the card itself. Also, email and inquire about the best bios to use for these flashes. He sent me a bios that oc's better than any I have ever tried.
HH_Quazi is offline  
Old Feb 3, 2005, 06:54 AM   #1146
Dr.No.pt
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Portugal Portugal
Posts: 24
Dr.No.pt is still being judged by the masses


Videocard

Hi all

I have a problem with my ASUS x800 TVD pro VIVO:

I flash it with a XT bios ( GIGABYTE ) to get the 16 pipes.
Since then, once in a while i get blue screens at win xp SP2 ( exception in module blablabla etc )
Sometimes i get the BSOD just after i reboot my computer. ( when i get to the windows desktop. ( ?? very strange )
Other times i play several hours and then it crashes. ( maybe after 1 or 2 days )
With ATITOOL i can get to 540 / 590 no problems with 16 pipes.
I've tried other XT bios ( from Asus and others ) but with all of them i get the BSOD from time to time.
I've lost my backup bios, but found the original ASUS bios for my PRO VIVO.
Flashed it back but still get 16 pipes .

What is wrong in here ?
I read someone saying that it got problems with SP2 , but with SP1 no problems ... Can this be true ? ( i don't believe, but ... )
Why the BSOD's ? even at the start of the windows ( when desktop is drawn )

Can someone help ?
I want to try the 12 pipes again but even with an original PRO VIVO bios i can't get it. Any special options in the flashing program to get the 12 pipes back ?

Thank you and sorry for the long text.


Last edited by Dr.No.pt : Feb 3, 2005 at 10:05 AM.
Dr.No.pt is offline  
Old Feb 5, 2005, 04:19 PM   #1147
c0s7
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 36
c0s7 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Ok, well I got my friends ATI Radeon X800 Pro ( VIVO ) here.. So I flashed it to the GIGABYTE BIOS for 16 pipelines, then I reinstalled the drivers since ATI Tool was showing 0 pipelines. After that I opened ATI Tool and scanned for artifacts and it always finds them, it sais Delata X in X pixels and these numbers go 1 - 9 ... I know its not the core because I can underclock it to like 400 / 500 and it still does it..Right now im running XT PE speeds 520/560 and im trying to figure out what the problem might be.. I ran Aquamark 4 times and no freezing and I noticed no artifacts.. could the pipelines be broken?? Should I attempt a voltmod or just send it back to newegg and get another one ( Sapphire w/ Blue PCB ) which I should have recieved in the first place.. ( http://www.newegg.com/app/viewProduc...102-422&depa=0 )
__________________
AMD Athlon 64 3200+ :: ASUS K8V Deluxe :: Toxic Sapphire x800 Pro 479/560 16 Pipes Catalyst 5.1 Idle 34°C/Full 50°C
Aquamark =
65,380 :: 3DMark05 = 5,695 :: 3DMark03 = 12.206 :: 3DMark01= 24,242 :: PCMark04 = 4,115 ( Outdated )
c0s7 is offline  
Old Feb 6, 2005, 03:21 AM   #1148
Oni28
Radeon R300
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: United Kingdom
Posts: 137
Oni28 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Flash the original bios back, hope you backed it up because only the original bios from the card will sort it out. Dont let the card i have now put you off. I had a pro vivo that did the samething. They will only work again if you flash the origianl bios back. If you run 3d mark with the card as it is you will see black squares all over the screen. The new pro vivos have bad pipes. But they arnt laser cut so you can still unlock them, just not use them.
__________________
AMD 64 3200 Venice
Asus AN8-SLI
512 Mb Corsair PC3200 Twinx x2 (=1gb)
Powercolor X850Xt PE
2x 80Gb Western Digital SATA Drives in Raid 0
1X Maxtor 160 Gb SATA
NEC 3540A DVD-R/+R
Sony DVD Rom
Avidav 17" TFT
Windows XP Pro w. SP2, DirectX 9.0c
3D Mark 05 Score http://service.futuremark.com/compare?3dm05=1109043
3D Mark 2003
http://service.futuremark.com/compare?2k3=3720121

Last edited by Oni28 : Feb 6, 2005 at 03:38 AM.
Oni28 is offline  
Old Feb 19, 2005, 07:05 AM   #1149
nelugo
Newbie
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1
nelugo is still being judged by the masses


Default

i have a connect3d x800 pro vivo. its modded to a x800 xt pe, it flashed xt pe bios but its working with only 12 pipes. with 12 pipes it can handle perfectly xt pe speeds.

im thinkink about doing the mod again. i was wondering about wath method is better:
techpowerup! or gigabyte method.

also, my card its runing perfectly, with zero artifacts as at 52C degrees.
i would like to keep it that way, but im afraid that when i enable 16 pipes the temperature will rise ou the card gets unstable at xt pe speed or i may get artifacts.

so, i was thinking about trying x800 xt bios. what do you think about it? what bios do you think is best and what method?

also, i would like to know some good methods to return to 12 pipes in case something goes wrong(with no artifacts would be better).

also, i buyed the card with xp pe bios already, i havent got the original.
bus since i know its a connect 3d x800 pro vivo i think i can get it.

Last edited by nelugo : Feb 19, 2005 at 08:13 AM.
nelugo is offline  
Old Mar 20, 2005, 03:22 PM   #1150
Dapsone
Newbie
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 2
Dapsone is still being judged by the masses


Default

So, how do you know if you have 1.6ns Samsung GRam?

I have a Sapphire OEM Radeon X800 Pro (non-Vivo)

Thanks! - Kevin
Dapsone is offline  
Old Mar 20, 2005, 04:51 PM   #1151
ChoGGi
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Canada Calgary
Posts: 40
ChoGGi is still being judged by the masses


Default

you have to look on the ram chips
ChoGGi is offline  
Old Mar 20, 2005, 07:47 PM   #1152
Dapsone
Newbie
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 2
Dapsone is still being judged by the masses


ATI Technologies

So, there are some chips that I'm pretty sure are the RAM and they all have:

Samsung 446
K4J553230F-GC20
AWI 166GAA

Could someone decipher this for me?

Thanks!! - Kevin
Dapsone is offline  
Old Mar 20, 2005, 08:16 PM   #1153
ChoGGi
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Canada Calgary
Posts: 40
ChoGGi is still being judged by the masses


Default

i think GC20 means 2.0ns ram
ChoGGi is offline  
Old Mar 21, 2005, 01:50 AM   #1154
Oni28
Radeon R300
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: United Kingdom
Posts: 137
Oni28 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dapsone
So, there are some chips that I'm pretty sure are the RAM and they all have:

Samsung 446
K4J553230F-GC20
AWI 166GAA

Could someone decipher this for me?

Thanks!! - Kevin
Yep thats 2 ns memory
__________________
AMD 64 3200 Venice
Asus AN8-SLI
512 Mb Corsair PC3200 Twinx x2 (=1gb)
Powercolor X850Xt PE
2x 80Gb Western Digital SATA Drives in Raid 0
1X Maxtor 160 Gb SATA
NEC 3540A DVD-R/+R
Sony DVD Rom
Avidav 17" TFT
Windows XP Pro w. SP2, DirectX 9.0c
3D Mark 05 Score http://service.futuremark.com/compare?3dm05=1109043
3D Mark 2003
http://service.futuremark.com/compare?2k3=3720121
Oni28 is offline  
Old Mar 28, 2005, 01:36 AM   #1155
uselessnanhai
Newbie
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 1
uselessnanhai is still being judged by the masses


Default newbie :/ sorry

are the new sapphire x800 pro vivos 8xagp

*Manufacturer SKU:
100580VIVO

are they laser cut or uhh no?
and what is the percentage rate of flashing rate to xt pe?

i plan on getting one. i know it's kinda late in the game. i'm just wondering if its too late and that sapphire has blocked it. i tried reading lotsa forums :-/ havent found any answers.. so any reply would be great

also, while attempting to flash it.. should i get a better heatsink/fan or is the stock one decent?
uselessnanhai is offline  
Old Mar 31, 2005, 12:08 AM   #1156
buttonmash
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 29
buttonmash is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Rob80
Mine has. I flashed my card to XT-PE, XT and 16p Pro stock speeds and I got square blocks going up the screen every time. AND if anyone is wondering, I do have a Sapphire VIVO. (Rage theatre chip, yellow connector & 1.6ns ram ~ it's a VIVO). My card works good though. It can overclock to 550/590 ~ no problem! (SO I know I can't complain) ---> It just can't do 16p. I love the card, I'm just a little upset that so many people can get 16p out of it.
I have the exact same problem. I just bought a new Sapphire X800Pro VIVO with 1.6ns Samsung. I had artifacts upon installing the drivers after the gigabyte and ATi XTPE bios. Just like you describe. I tried using ATi's bios, but the same effect. The latest batch maybe a defect group. I ran into problem flashing back to the original as well. Upon flashing back from both attempts I had corruption with my original...backup.bin.

I had to then flash to the empty.bin, in order to fix the corruption with my original bios.
------------------------------

For the Sapphire X800Pro VIVO with 1.6ns
What is the Latest and Best Known Bios from Gigabyte to Unlock the 4 Pipes? please link

What is the Latest and Best Known Bios from ATi or Sapphire for XTPE Conversion? please link

Thanks,
Buttonmash
__________________
P4 3.2@3.4|850FSB| Northwood|460W PSU
Intel875P|GiGDDR400|Audigy 2|120GB HDD
Sapphire ATi X800Pro@XTPE ViVO 520/560|1.6ns
Dell 2001 FP|NostromoN52|LogitechMx510
Danger Den KiT| TDX CPU | Maze-4| AceTal Maze-4 GPU
Hydor L35|Tygon3603|BlackIce Extreme
DangerDen Fillport|T-Line|1/2in.

3DMark05|3DMark03
Pics: 1 2 3 4 5 6

buttonmash is offline  
Old Apr 1, 2005, 10:31 PM   #1157
Faster
Radeon R420
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Brisbane Australia or Minnesota USA
Posts: 317
Faster is still being judged by the masses


Default

Anyone looking to do this,

Buy a Sapphire TOXIC model, they have the better cores and almost 100% sucess
Faster is offline  
Old Apr 2, 2005, 04:15 AM   #1158
PF Prophet
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 41
PF Prophet is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Dr.No.pt
Hi all

I have a problem with my ASUS x800 TVD pro VIVO:

I flash it with a XT bios ( GIGABYTE ) to get the 16 pipes.
Since then, once in a while i get blue screens at win xp SP2 ( exception in module blablabla etc )
Sometimes i get the BSOD just after i reboot my computer. ( when i get to the windows desktop. ( ?? very strange )
Other times i play several hours and then it crashes. ( maybe after 1 or 2 days )
With ATITOOL i can get to 540 / 590 no problems with 16 pipes.
I've tried other XT bios ( from Asus and others ) but with all of them i get the BSOD from time to time.
I've lost my backup bios, but found the original ASUS bios for my PRO VIVO.
Flashed it back but still get 16 pipes .

What is wrong in here ?
I read someone saying that it got problems with SP2 , but with SP1 no problems ... Can this be true ? ( i don't believe, but ... )
Why the BSOD's ? even at the start of the windows ( when desktop is drawn )

Can someone help ?
I want to try the 12 pipes again but even with an original PRO VIVO bios i can't get it. Any special options in the flashing program to get the 12 pipes back ?

Thank you and sorry for the long text.

um for one thing sp2 can cause problems. for another you can get the bios from the radeon bios collection page (try google) i use the asus xt pe bios on my pro vivo(asus) and it works flawless.
ONE thing dont trust atitools arti test if you have aa/af enabled you will likely get errors even if ur not.
Test with 3dmark and aquamark and haloPC (good way to see if u got ANY errors u will see texture issues in halo)

Another tip is to use atitool to max out your cards fan(100%)
oh and add for the sake of god add ram sinks
PF Prophet is offline  
Old Apr 2, 2005, 04:15 AM   #1159
PF Prophet
Radeon R100
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 41
PF Prophet is still being judged by the masses


Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by c0s7
Ok, well I got my friends ATI Radeon X800 Pro ( VIVO ) here.. So I flashed it to the GIGABYTE BIOS for 16 pipelines, then I reinstalled the drivers since ATI Tool was showing 0 pipelines. After that I opened ATI Tool and scanned for artifacts and it always finds them, it sais Delata X in X pixels and these numbers go 1 - 9 ... I know its not the core because I can underclock it to like 400 / 500 and it still does it..Right now im running XT PE speeds 520/560 and im trying to figure out what the problem might be.. I ran Aquamark 4 times and no freezing and I noticed no artifacts.. could the pipelines be broken?? Should I attempt a voltmod or just send it back to newegg and get another one ( Sapphire w/ Blue PCB ) which I should have recieved in the first place.. ( http://www.newegg.com/app/viewProduc...102-422&depa=0 )
Fash with a 16 pipe bios from your card maker (look for radeon bios collection page) use the latest flashrom works fine

forgot as i said above add ram sinks and max ur cards fan out with atitool
PF Prophet is offline  
Old Jun 21, 2005, 09:10 AM   #1160
sniffer
Newbie
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 1
sniffer is still being judged by the masses


Angry x800 pro to xt

Hey guys,
ive read all the forums but i couldnt find people modding this board,
MSI VIVO PRO 256 VTD.

Following this steps,
Clean all drivers uninstalling and using driverclean
flash the bios with success (ive tried x800pro16.bin, gigabytex800xt.bin, atix800xt.bin) with success.
I restart the box.
Windows boot up in vga mode, then it ask for drivers (X800 XT Platinum Edition).. then ask for reboot
So I reboot, and during the boot process, on the windows logon, with good resolution (Win 2k SP4), the monitor turns off (led blinking), and the system hang..

The specs of the board: MSI RX800Pro 256-VTD, has the yellow connector and 1.6 ns Samsung memory.
Note: After the flash, in windows with standard VGA driver, ive look at AtiTOOL, shown the XT clocks (520/560) but in the pipelines shown 0 (zero).. this is show after the drivers are loaded only?

I rollback the bios flash to the backup, x800orig.bin and windows boot up again..

If YOU! can help me reply this thread or contact me by email/msn..

Email: [email protected]
MSN: [email protected]

thanks,
Bruno Ratnieks
sniffer is offline  
Old Jun 21, 2005, 10:11 AM   #1161
Matrix0507
Scootable Catalyst
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: United States Humboldt, California
Posts: 4,558
Matrix0507 is still being judged by the masses


Default

Ahhh...my first post was in this thread...I love you "Pro -> XT Mod! Try it..."
__________________
"Face it kid, Provoking a reaction isn't the same thing as saying something significant."
~Calvin from Calvin and Hobbes
Quote:
Originally Posted by gaurav_fhs
1 simple thread by Matrix started this nonsense?
Matrix0507 is offline  
Old Jan 3, 2006, 06:40 PM   #1162
pukkapies
Newbie
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 3
pukkapies is still being judged by the masses


Default

Are ther people still doing this mod? I just received an ati x800 pro vivo, but Im betting they have something to prevent this by now. BTW its pci-e.
pukkapies is offline  
Old Jan 4, 2006, 07:24 AM   #1163
DiaperJe|\|i3
Proud Papa
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Posts: 12,328
DiaperJe|\|i3 once held a door open for a complete strangerDiaperJe|\|i3 once held a door open for a complete strangerDiaperJe|\|i3 once held a door open for a complete strangerDiaperJe|\|i3 once held a door open for a complete stranger


Default

PCI-E has a 99% failure rate with this mod. They laser cut the connects so the pipelines are disabled. You can still overclock though.
__________________
{currently watching : Planet Earth }
{currently reading : Spook Country }
{currently missing : Vengence : SH64 : ChrisRay : ragejg : Efin }
DiaperJe|\|i3 is offline  
 


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
GeCube x800 XTPE VIVO or any x800 XL...??? DrScouse AMD Radeon Discussion and Support 1 Oct 30, 2005 05:28 PM
radeon x800 PRO and x800 xt PE no longer sold on ati.com, whats going on SimsKiller AMD Radeon Discussion and Support 2 Dec 23, 2004 03:26 PM
Help: TOXIC x800 PRO VIVO --> x800 XT Softmod Question Esoterik Radeon Tweaking, Modding, and Overclocking 4 Nov 15, 2004 01:01 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:14 AM.



Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.5
Copyright ©2000 - 2022, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
All trademarks used are properties of their respective owners. Copyright ©1998-2011 Rage3D.com
Links monetized by VigLink